0
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Elegant black dress of loose type
Product number:05904152900036

Elegant black dress of loose type

NT$1780
Color
Size reference table Size Chart
IN CM
Size36384042
Shoulder1515.415.916.4
Bust36.5384042
Length40.440.641.141.6
Sleeves
※ According to our size guide,the measurement method of bust,waist and hips is around fullest part;rest of them are flat lay measurement.
※ All the products has standard seviation ±2.54cm,depending on the fabric,washing and measure point.
※ Bust and wasit are the most important factor to choose size,please refer to the data of the try-in person.
※ Every type of devices has color difference,the correct color is based on the actual product.
Size measurement method How To Measure
Elegant black dress of loose type
Try on report Fitting Report
Try OnBCFJ
Hieght(cm)159166170161
Weight(kg)52576852
Shoulder(cm)35422739
Bust(cm)89879882
Waist(cm)80798179
Hips(cm)931009690
Feel38 Confortable40 Confortable42 Confortable36 Confortable
size
363842
Elegant black dress of loose type

產品名稱:Elegant black dress of loose type

顏色:Black

尺寸:36

NT$:1780

test個商品在試衣籃
預約
Quantity
門市庫存狀況
Notice of goods Inform

E-mail

Submit

Wish List
Main Fabric-RAYON62%;NYLON33%;SPANDEX5%,LINING-COTTON100%,
V-neck dress 無袖洋裝 黑色洋裝
  • SHARE
Size reference table Size Chart
IN CM
  • SizeShoulderBustLengthSleeves
  • 361536.540.40
  • 3815.43840.60
  • 4015.94041.10
  • 4216.44241.60
※ According to our size guide,the measurement method of bust,waist and hips is around fullest part;rest of them are flat lay measurement.
※ All the products has standard seviation ±2.54cm,depending on the fabric,washing and measure point.
※ Bust and wasit are the most important factor to choose size,please refer to the data of the try-in person.
※ Every type of devices has color difference,the correct color is based on the actual product.
Size measurement method How To Measure
Try on report Fitting Report
  • Try OnHieght(cm)Weight(kg)Shoulder(cm)Bust(cm)Waist(cm)Hips(cm)Feel
  • B159523589809338 Confortable
  • C1665742877910040 Confortable
  • F170682798819642 Confortable
  • J161523982799036 Confortable

Delivery in Taiwan

- Taiwan shipping rate: FREE delivery for orders over $2,500 NTD, otherwise $100 NTD shipping fee is charged.

- The Shipping Carrier will be President Transnet Corp. (http://www.t-cat.com.tw/)

- Shipping Times: Some items need to be shipped and will be delivered within 7~14 days.

- The estimation of shipping times will be postponed for 1-2 business days if there is holidays or long weekend / bridge holiday.

- How to check the condition of your orders: Sign in your accountà go to "orders", and you can check your order proceeding condition.

- Other related issues please go to "FAQ".

Delivery to Taiwan's Offshore Islands

- Offshore Island shipping rate: FREE delivery for orders over $2,500 NTD, otherwise $320 NTD shipping fee is charged.

- The Shipping Carrier will be President Transnet Corp. (http://www.t-cat.com.tw/)

- Offshore Island shipping is available in Penghu, Kinmen, Matsu Islands, and Green Island.

- NO-Delivery Zones in Taiwan is as follow:
   Yilan County:Diaoyutai Islands
   Kaohsiung City:Pratas Islands and Spratly Islands
   Penghu County:Hujing and Tongpan in Magong City, Wang'an Township, Qimei Township, Baisha Township (Dacang, Yuanbei, Niaoyu, and Jibei Island)
   Kinmen County:Lieyu Township and Wuqiu Township
   Taitung County:Lanyu Township

- Other related issues please go to "FAQ".

Global shipping

- Add a product into shopping cart and choose your country/region, the shipping & handling cost will be calculated automatically by our checkout system.

- International shipping only available to the following countries/regions: Mainland China, Hong Kong, Macao, Japan, Korea, Australia, New Zealand, U.S., Canada, U.K., Germany, France, Italy, Netherlands, Belgium.

- Hong Kong, Macao and Mainland China is shipped by SF Express, and other region is shipped by DPEX.

- In accordance with the Customs Clearance Policy, shipments to mainland China will be delivered only when the order well noted with "the ID Card Number of recipient"and "the color scanned copy of recipient's ID". Please send above information to service@iroo.com after placing orders.

- There are different tax rates by different countries. If the parcel is charged with GST or remote area fee, customer has to bear the cost if needed.

- Other related issues please go to "Shopping Abroad".

product description
Elegant V neck dress,Basic black dress,Two functionals pockets

Reminder
Do not soak;Wash on reverse side separately
PRODUCT INFO
  • THICKNESS
    ThinMediumThick
  • ELASTICITY
    NoneModerateGood
0 Reviews
Write a Review
Please evaluate
(.jpg limit)
Buy now

打開微信,點擊底部的發現使用掃一掃